Caribbean Premier League Cricket T20 2013 Live Cricket Streaming Fixtures, Schedule calendar & Time Table Release. The Schedule Of Caribbean Premier League 2013 Aspect To Held at Tue Jul 30, 2013 To Sat Aug 24, 2013 in West Indies. 6 teams will participate in the Caribbean Premier League T20, 2013 namely | Antigua | Barbados | Guyana | Jamaica | St. Lucia | Trinidad & Tobago. This Event Consist Of 21 Twenty 20 Group Matches, 2 Semi Final And At Last Final Cricket Match.
All Matches Broad Cast On Sports TV Cricket Channels While Latest Cricket Highlights Played In YouTube.com, Daily Motion And TV Channels Online Internet.
Caribbean Premier League T20, 2013 Live Streaming Cricket Video Matches Fixtures,Schedule Calender & Time Table:
Tue Jul 30 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Barbados Tridents vs St Lucia Zouks Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Wed Jul 31 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel At Providence Stadium, Guyana
Thu Aug 01 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Barbados Tridents vs Antigua Hawksbills At Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Fri Aug 02 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Jamaica Tallawahs At Providence Stadium, Guyana
Sat Aug 03 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Barbados Tridents vs Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel At Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Sun Aug 04 (19:00 GMT | 15:00 local) Antigua Hawksbills vs Jamaica Tallawahs At Providence Stadium, Guyana
Sun Aug 04 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Lucia Zouks At Providence Stadium, Guyana
Tue Aug 06 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) St Lucia Zouks vs Antigua Hawksbills At Beausejour Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
Wed Aug 07 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel vs Jamaica Tallawahs At Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Thu Aug 08 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) St Lucia Zouks vs Barbados Tridents At Beausejour Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
Fri Aug 09 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel vs Guyana Amazon Warriors At Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Sat Aug 10 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) St Lucia Zouks vs Jamaica Tallawahs At Beausejour Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
Sun Aug 11 (19:00 GMT | 15:00 local) Barbados Tridents vs Guyana Amazon Warriors At Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Sun Aug 11 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel vs Antigua Hawksbills At Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Tue Aug 13 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Antigua Hawksbills vs Barbados Tridents At Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
Thu Aug 15 (19:00 GMT | 14:00 local) Jamaica Tallawahs vs Guyana Amazon Warriors At Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Thu Aug 15 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Antigua Hawksbills vs St Lucia Zouks At Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
Sat Aug 17 (15:00 GMT | 10:00 local) St Lucia Zouks vs Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel At Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Sat Aug 17 (19:00 GMT | 14:00 local) Jamaica Tallawahs vs Barbados Tridents At Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Sat Aug 17 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Antigua Hawksbills vs Guyana Amazon Warriors At Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
Sun Aug 18 (19:00 GMT | 14:00 local) Jamaica Tallawahs vs Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel At Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Thu Aug 22 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) 1st Semi-Final - TBC vs TBC At Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Fri Aug 23 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) 2nd Semi-Final - TBC vs TBC At Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Sat Aug 24 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Final - TBC vs TBC At Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
All Matches Broad Cast On Sports TV Cricket Channels While Latest Cricket Highlights Played In YouTube.com, Daily Motion And TV Channels Online Internet.
Caribbean Premier League T20, 2013 Live Streaming Cricket Video Matches Fixtures,Schedule Calender & Time Table:
Tue Jul 30 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Barbados Tridents vs St Lucia Zouks Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Wed Jul 31 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel At Providence Stadium, Guyana
Thu Aug 01 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Barbados Tridents vs Antigua Hawksbills At Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Fri Aug 02 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Jamaica Tallawahs At Providence Stadium, Guyana
Sat Aug 03 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Barbados Tridents vs Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel At Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Sun Aug 04 (19:00 GMT | 15:00 local) Antigua Hawksbills vs Jamaica Tallawahs At Providence Stadium, Guyana
Sun Aug 04 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Lucia Zouks At Providence Stadium, Guyana
Tue Aug 06 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) St Lucia Zouks vs Antigua Hawksbills At Beausejour Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
Wed Aug 07 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel vs Jamaica Tallawahs At Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Thu Aug 08 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) St Lucia Zouks vs Barbados Tridents At Beausejour Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
Fri Aug 09 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel vs Guyana Amazon Warriors At Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Sat Aug 10 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) St Lucia Zouks vs Jamaica Tallawahs At Beausejour Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
Sun Aug 11 (19:00 GMT | 15:00 local) Barbados Tridents vs Guyana Amazon Warriors At Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Sun Aug 11 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel vs Antigua Hawksbills At Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Tue Aug 13 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Antigua Hawksbills vs Barbados Tridents At Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
Thu Aug 15 (19:00 GMT | 14:00 local) Jamaica Tallawahs vs Guyana Amazon Warriors At Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Thu Aug 15 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Antigua Hawksbills vs St Lucia Zouks At Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
Sat Aug 17 (15:00 GMT | 10:00 local) St Lucia Zouks vs Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel At Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Sat Aug 17 (19:00 GMT | 14:00 local) Jamaica Tallawahs vs Barbados Tridents At Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Sat Aug 17 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Antigua Hawksbills vs Guyana Amazon Warriors At Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
Sun Aug 18 (19:00 GMT | 14:00 local) Jamaica Tallawahs vs Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel At Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Thu Aug 22 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) 1st Semi-Final - TBC vs TBC At Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Fri Aug 23 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) 2nd Semi-Final - TBC vs TBC At Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Sat Aug 24 (23:30 GMT | 19:30 local) Final - TBC vs TBC At Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad